ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14423192
nr 1442 3192
GICLÉE
Jonas Lund, 'Landskap med hus'. Signed, numbered 70/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 28. 5x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30. 5x43 cm,
Jonas Lund, "Landskap med hus". Signerad, numrerad 70/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 28. 5x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30. 5x43 cm, oramat löst blad
SEK 100
Monday January 17 2022
at 18:51:24
13/1 15:36:03